Flotte


FLOTTE
 

Iscriviti alla tua Flotta

  II zona FIV TOSCANA-UMBRIA
Delegato zonale:
Fabrizio Menghetti
fabrizio.menghetti@classesunfish.it
n° VELICO ANNO ARMATORE CIRCOLO CITTA'
332005Tullio ZanchiC. N. e della vela ArgentarioSiena
951542005Umberto ValleCompagnia della Vela GrossetoCampagnatico (GR)
52009Fabrizio MenghettiCompagnia della Vela GrossetoGrosseto
241995Lisa MenghettiCompagnia della Vela GrossetoGrosseto
92006Ubaldo VecchiCompagnia della Vela GrossetoGrosseto
40102010Stefano FerroCompagnia della Vela GrossetoGrosseto
822007Gaetano CamozziCV Castiglione Della PescaiaGrosseto
951442005Renato GhezziSocietÓ Canottieri OrbetelloPorto S. Stefano
951252005Stefano PianelliSocietÓ Canottieri OrbetelloOrbetello
978762004Luigi AddonisioCompagnia della Vela GrossetoGrosseto
40492010Gerardo CrisantiL.N.I. Monte ArgentarioOrbetello
2007Maurizio BartolozziCV Castiglione Della PescaiaGrosseto
2332005Guido ScognamiglioSocietRoma
541995Bruno DettiCV Castiglione Della PescaiaGrosseto
82007Agnese GargiulloCV e Canottieri Porto S.StefanoMonte Argentario
301988Paolo MencacciSocietGrosseto
945382005Alessandro BertiCV Castiglione Della PescaiaGrosseto
Mario Rocco BitettiCV Castiglione Della PescaiaGrosseto
52006Luca OrsiniCompagnia della Vela GrossetoFirenze
151988Franco SalettiCN MaremmaGrosseto
40412010Eugenio PastorboniOrbetello
952282005Rinaldo DonniCV Castiglione Della PescaiaCastiglione D.P.
70/80RenzoBagno Oceano CVMPPietrasanta (LU)
70/80FrancoBagno Oceano CVMPPietrasanta (LU)
70/80LucaBagno Oceano CVMPPietrasanta (LU)
Emiliano FilippiCircolo velico S.RocchinoMassarosa (LU)
Aldo Pagnoni & FamigliaMarina di Pietrasanta (LU)
9892013Lorenzocv castiglione della pescaiaGrosseto
951542006Loretta PariCompagnia della Vela GrossetoGrosseto
1982giorgio cardoniroma
162001fornaro toninosco OrbetelloOrbetello
 
  IV zona FIV LAZIO
Delegato zonale:
Mauro Zecca
mauro.zecca@classesunfish.it
n° VELICO ANNO ARMATORE CIRCOLO CITTA'
782006Ludovico VergariPlanet SailRoma
462008Ianniello RobertoL.N.I. ScauriScauri
452008Ianniello SergioL.N.I. ScauriScauri
22005Bruno FabbriPlanet SailRoma
40162010Luca MariottiPlanet SailBracciano
959942006Mauro ZeccaLNI sez.Vela PomeziaPomezia
552008Angelo DufourLNI sez.Vela PomeziaPomezia
11712005Marco BruniLNI sez.Vela PomeziaPomezia
44771Massimo PalermoFiumicino cittRoma
642006LNI PomeziaLNI sez.Vela PomeziaPomezia
742007LNI PomeziaLNI sez.Vela PomeziaPomezia
542008LNI PomeziaLNI sez.Vela PomeziaPomezia
<'95Maddalena Del PrincipeLNI sez.Vela PomeziaPomezia
12005Ivo MolliA.S.D. Nautica Sabazia
962004Pasquale AnastasiPlanet SailRoma
62005Giorgio RaspaPlanet SailRoma
712004Marc ChatenierCiorcolo Velico Sabaudia
Giampiero JoimeAssociazione Velica Bracciano
29101999Agostino BellaviaC.N. CapodimonteViterbo
<'95Marcello ParranoC.N. CapodimonteViterbo
<'95Crescenzo GugliettaLNI ScauriGaeta
945292005Giuseppe NoiaPlanet SailRoma
447712008Massimo PalermoCV FiumicinoRoma
662010Giorgio RossiPlanet SailRoma
542012Romolo BelloniL.N.I. PomeziaPomezia
96287????Manno MANNI AVB Bracciano Roma
 
  VII zona FIV SICILIA
Delegato zonale:
Lelio Bonanno
lelio.bonanno@classesunfish.it
n° VELICO ANNO ARMATORE CIRCOLO CITTA'
980452008Nino AneriCN ParadisoMessina
182004Eugenio ArcovitoCircolo Tennis e VelaMessina
951772005Giuseppe PicichLega Navale ItalianaMessina
980472008Filippo LavafilaCircolo Tennis e VelaMessina
945462004Gabriele SchifillitiLega Navale ItalianaMessina
32010Antonio LiottaCircolo Tennis e VelaMessina
2192010Lelio BonannoCircolo Tennis e VelaMessina
992011Ivan MazzeoCircolo Tennis e VelaMessina
962842006Danilo SaccASD Vela Mare 83Messina
962572006Domenico CannizzaroASD Vela Mare 83Messina
39562005Luigi De LucaASD Vela Mare 83Messina
960902006Tonino InterdonatoASD Vela Mare 83Messina
962632007A. Giorgio MicaliCircolo Tennis e VelaMessina
2004Bruno TombolesiLega Navale ItalianaMessina
945602004Domenco De FrancescoASD Vela Mare 83Messina
978632008Francesco GallettiASD Vela Mare 83Messina
612005Marco CentorrinoASD Vela Mare 83Messina
2009Mario Jr CentorrinoASD Vela Mare 83Messina
2005Antonio BonannoLega Navale ItalianaMessina
2004Liborio FazziLega Navale ItalianaMessina
955022005Aldo RomeoLega Navale ItalianaMessina
12<'95Francesco RussottiASD Vela Mare 83Taormina
<'95Francesco MicalizziMessina
960812006CN Umberto FioreCN Umberto FioreMessina
960752006CN Umberto FioreCN Umberto FioreMessina
32005CN Umberto FioreCN Umberto FioreMessina
362005CN Umberto FioreCN Umberto FioreMessina
272005CN Umberto FioreCN Umberto FioreMessina
29271999ASD Vela Mare 83ASD Vela Mare 83Messina
29531999ASD Vela Mare 83ASD Vela Mare 83Messina
29561999CN ParadisoCN ParadisoMessina
29571999ASD Vela Mare 83ASD Vela Mare 83Messina
29611999ASD Vela Mare 83ASD Vela Mare 83Messina
29651999ASD Vela Mare 83ASD Vela Mare 83Messina
29941999ASD Vela Mare 83ASD Vela Mare 83Messina
612004ASD Vela Mare 83ASD Vela Mare 83Messina
21999Vincenzo ScargialiAS VegaPalermo
162001Chiara ScargialiAS VegaPalermo
2001Giovanni Lo BueAS VegaPalermo
52004Ass. Mot. e Velica PeloritanaAss. Mot. e Velica PeloritanaMessina
2004Ass. Mot. e Velica PeloritanaAss. Mot. e Velica PeloritanaMessina
<'95Circolo Velico OrtigiaCircolo Velico OrtigiaSiracusa
<'95Circolo Velico OrtigiaCircolo Velico OrtigiaSiracusa
<'95Circolo Velico OrtigiaCircolo Velico OrtigiaSiracusa
<'95Circolo Velico RibellinoCircolo Velico RibellinoSiracusa
<'95Circolo Velico RibellinoCircolo Velico RibellinoSiracusa
943952004Lega Navale ItalianaLega Navale ItalianaMessina
1692<'95Lega Navale ItalianaLega Navale ItalianaMessina
<'95Lega Navale ItalianaLega Navale ItalianaMessina
959822007Alessandro RisugliaCircolo velico OrtigiaSiracusa
1182Fabio ColtraroAciCastello
2<'95Dario PrestiLega Navale ItalianaMessina
1<'95Fabio GentileCV ThalattaMessina
331980Giuseppe ModicaModica
962632007Marcello AlvearioCircolo Tennis e VelaMessina
12008Luca SeguenzaCTV MessinaMessina
 
  VIII zona FIV PUGLIA
Delegato zonale:
Luigi De Luca
luigi.deluca@classesunfish.it
n° VELICO ANNO ARMATORE CIRCOLO CITTA'
2782006Andrea MillaCentro Nautico Vela 3Manfredonia
1980Davide MicarelliCentro Nautico Vela 3Manfredonia
1281<'95Lello PaternoLega Navale ItalianaBari
Nicola SbavagliaLecce
Matteo RizzitelliBarletta
AntonioFoggia
 
  ALTRE ZONE
Delegato zonale:
Luigi De Luca
luigi.deluca@classesunfish.it
n° VELICO ANNO ARMATORE CIRCOLO CITTA'
2008Felipe SolariGinevra
1965Paolo SassoCircolo Nautico TorinoTorino
<'95Luca FaloneRivoli Torinese
1980Gian Paolo BarbettaAvalGravedona (Como)
Paolo BorinMonza
442005Gianluca RauLega navale VareseMilano
58045Gianni MicheloniMilano
1985Francesco GuidettiAACVC Del.e Venetia VelaPordenone
<1985Andrea MongardiniYC AregaiS.Stefano
al mare (IM)
Francesco BuatierUnione Sportiva QuartoGenova
1995Giovanni CianchiCircolo velico ArenzanoArenzano (GE)
1980AlessandroCV CittRiccione
2000Gabriele VillaMisano Adriatico
1984Piero BarigellettiAncona
1990Flavio VaiMarottaFano
Andrea NotarangeloSerrungarina (PU)
Saul PierottiPerugia
Fabio AngottiLamezia Terme
1995Emanuele CardoneCatanzaro