ALBO D'ORO CAMPIONATI ITALIANI CLASSE SUNFISH
ANNO LUOGO CAMPIONE
ITALIANO
2o 3o
1985 Rapallo Marco BARRA
LNI Napoli
Marco FABBRI
CN Riccione
Paolo BLUMENTHAL
CN Oristano
1986 Ponte Schiavo
(Messina)
Paolo BLUMENTHAL
CN Oristano
Giovanni TRIGOLO
YC Bolzano
Pietro BELLERMO
AS Vela Mare '83
1987 Formia Paolo BLUMENTHAL
CN Oristano
Giovanni CESPA
LNI Roma
Mario DI MONTE
LNI Napoli
1988 Messina Paolo BLUMENTHAL
CN Oristano
   
1989 Bracciano Giovanni CESPA
LNI Roma
Carlo MEROLA
CV Ostia Lido
Vittorio CONGIA
AS Nautica Sabazia
1990 Messina Nino ANERI
CN PARADISO
Giovanni CESPA
LNI Roma
Carlo MEROLA
CV Ostia Lido
1991 Villa S.Giovanni
(Reggio Cal.)
Giovanni CESPA
CC Tevere Remo
Nino ANERI
CN Paradiso
Giovanni LO BUE
AS Vega
1992 Messina Giovanni CESPA
CC Tevere Remo
Nino ANERI
CN Paradiso
 
1993 Messina Nino ANERI
CN Paradiso
Giovanni CESPA
CC Tevere Remo
Marco SORRENTINO
LNI Messina
1994 Lago di Bolsena Giovanni CESPA
CC Tevere Remo
Nino ANERI
CN Paradiso
Dario LO BUE
AS Vega
1995 Briga Marina
(Messina)
Nino ANERI
CN Paradiso
Stellario NUNNARI
AS Vela Mare '83
Paolo DI TRAPANI
YC Egadi
1996 Reggio Calabria Giovanni CESPA
CC Tevere Remo
Valerio COLELLA
CV Reggio
Nino ANERI
CN Paradiso
1997 Lipari Nino ANERI
CN Paradiso
Vincenzo SCARGIALI
AS Vega
Domenico CANNIZZARO
AS Vela Mare '83
1998 Reggio Calabria Nino ANERI
CN Paradiso
Vincenzo SCARGIALI
AS Vega
Alberto ZAGARELLA
Circolo Velico Reggio
1999 Capodimonte
(Viterbo)
Nino ANERI
CN Paradiso
Vincenzo SCARGIALI
AS Vega
--
CN Capodimonte
2000 Cefalý Nino ANERI
CN Paradiso
Vincenzo SCARGIALI
AS Vega
 
2001 Reggio Calabria Nino ANERI
CN Paradiso
Vincenzo SCARGIALI
AS Vega
Luigi DE LUCA
AS Vela Mare '83
2002 Cefalý Marco LO BUE
CV Palermo
Vincenzo SCARGIALI
AS Vega
Nino ANERI
CN Paradiso
2003 Capodimonte
(Viterbo)
Domenico CANNIZZARO
AS Vela Mare '83
Nino ANERI
CN Paradiso
Luigi DE LUCA
AS Vela Mare '83
2004 Termoli Vincenzo SCARGIALI
AS Vega
Alberto BACCARI
C.d.V. "M.Carriello"
Marco DE GREGORI
C.d.V. "M.Carriello"
2005 Bracciano Nino ANERI
CN Paradiso
Ivan SCIMONELLI
CTV Messina
Luigi DE LUCA
AS Vela Mare '83
2006 Follonica Luigi DE LUCA
AS Vela Mare '83
Tullio ZANCHI
CV Argentario
Nino ANERI
CN Paradiso
2007 Scauri (LT) Umberto VALLE
CV Talamone
Luigi DE LUCA
AS Vela Mare '83
Fabio SCHIFILLITI
LNI Messina
2008 Manfredonia Renato GHEZZI
Canottieri Orbetello
Umberto VALLE
CV Talamone
Fabrizio MENGHETTI
CV Cast. della Pescaia
2009 Castiglione
della Pescaia
Umberto VALLE
CV Cast. della Pescaia
Tullio ZANCHI
CV Argentario
Fabio SCHIFILLITI
LNI Messina
2010 Briga Marina
(Messina)
Andrea MILLA
CN Vela 3
Umberto VALLE
CV Cast. della Pescaia
Luigi DE LUCA
AS Vela Mare '83
2011 Capodimonte
(Viterbo)
Andrea MILLA
CN Vela 3
Giulio BRINI
CV Cast. della Pescaia
Umberto VALLE
CV Cast. della Pescaia