Circuito Nazionale Sunfish 2010
classifica finale
Pos. Cognome Nome Zona Circolo Orbetello Torvaianica Briga Marina Manfredonia Punti
27-28 Mar (C=1) 24-25 Apr (C=1) 9-11 Lug (C=1,5) 4-5 Set (C=1)
pos. punti pos. punti pos. punti pos. punti TOTALE SCARTO PUNTI
1 Milla Andrea VIII CN Vela 3 2 99 2 99 1 150 1 100 448 99 349
2 Valle Umberto II CV Castiglione d. Pescaia 1 100 1 100 2 148,5 101 0 348,5 0 348,5
3 De Luca Luigi VII ASD Vela Mare 83 3 98 9 92 3 147 2 99 436 92 344
4 Aneri Antonino VII CN Paradiso 5 96 4 97 5 144 101 0 337 0 337
5 Cannizzaro Domenico VII ASD Vela Mare 83 10 91 6 95 7 141 6 95 422 91 331
6 Arcovito Eugenio VII CV Tennis e Vela 11 90 5 96 11 135 4 97 418 90 328
7 Ferro Stefano II CV Castiglione d. Pescaia 16 85 10 91 9 138 7 94 408 85 323
8 Liotta Antonio VII LNI Messina 14 87 101 0 13 132 3 98 317 0 317
9 Lo Duca Paola VII ASD U. Fiore 18 83 15 86 16 127,5 9 92 388,5 83 305,5
10 Iannello Roberto IV LNI Pomezia 23 78 18 83 15 129 13 88 378 78 300
11 Iannello Sergio IV LNI Pomezia 26 75 17 84 19 123 16 85 367 75 292
12 Orsini Luca II CV Castiglione d. Pescaia 8 93 8 93 101 0 5 96 282 0 282
13 Sacc Danilo VII ASD Vela Mare 83 6 95 101 0 6 142,5 101 0 237,5 0 237,5
14 Galletti Francesco VII ASD Vela Mare 83 101 0 101 0 20 121,5 12 89 210,5 0 210,5
15 Pianelli Stefano II Soc. Canottieri Orbetello 4 97 3 98 101 0 101 0 195 0 195
16 Lavafila Filippo VII CTV Messina 7 94 7 94 101 0 101 0 188 0 188
17 Menghetti Fabrizio II CV Castiglione d. Pescaia 15 86 11 90 101 0 101 0 176 0 176
18 Vergari Ludovico IV Planet Sail 13 88 13 88 101 0 101 0 176 0 176
19 Fabbri Bruno IV ASD Planet Sail 17 84 12 89 101 0 101 0 173 0 173
20 Zecca Mario IV LNI Pomezia 22 79 14 87 101 0 101 0 166 0 166
21 Bruni Marco IV LNI Pomezia 25 76 19 82 101 0 101 0 158 0 158
22 Gargiulo Agnese II CVC Porto S. Stefano 27 74 20 81 101 0 101 0 155 0 155
23 Interdonato Antonio VII ASD Vela Mare 83 101 0 101 0 4 145,5 101 0 145,5 0 145,5
24 Arcovito Luca VII CV Tennis e Vela 101 0 101 0 8 139,5 101 0 139,5 0 139,5
25 Lavafila Fabio VII CV Tennis e Vela 101 0 101 0 10 136,5 101 0 136,5 0 136,5
26 Bonanno Lelio VII CV Tennis e Vela 101 0 101 0 12 133,5 101 0 133,5 0 133,5
27 Calbo Valentino VII CV Tennis e Vela 101 0 101 0 14 130,5 101 0 130,5 0 130,5
28 Aragona Salvatore VII   101 0 101 0 17 126 101 0 126 0 126
29 Picich Giuseppe VII LNI Messina 101 0 101 0 18 124,5 101 0 124,5 0 124,5
30 Centorrino Marco VII ASD Vela Mare 83 101 0 101 0 21 120 101 0 120 0 120
31 Carlo Maccarrone VIII CN Vela 3 101 0 101 0 101 0 8 93 93 0 93
32 Condurso Tindaro VII LNI Messina 9 92 101 0 101 0 101 0 92 0 92
33 Domenico De Francesco VII ASD Vela Mare 83 101 0 101 0 101 0 10 91 91 0 91
34 Lorenzo Freni VII ASD Vela Mare 83 101 0 101 0 101 0 10 91 91 0 91
35 Paolo Leone VIII CN Vela 3 101 0 101 0 101 0 11 90 90 0 90
36 Addonisio Luigi II CV Castiglione d. Pescaia 12 89 101 0 101 0 101 0 89 0 89
37 Monica Novarese VIII CN Vela 3 101 0 101 0 101 0 14 87 87 0 87
38 Giustino De Luca VIII CN Vela 3 101 0 101 0 101 0 15 86 86 0 86
39 Micarelli Davide VIII CN Vela 3 101 0 16 85 101 0 101 0 85 0 85
40 Crisanti Gerardo II LNI 19 82 101 0 101 0 101 0 82 0 82
41 Ghezzi Renato II Soc. Canottieri Orbetello 20 81 101 0 101 0 101 0 81 0 81
42 La Cono Gianluca VII ASD Vela Mare 83 21 80 101 0 101 0 101 0 80 0 80
43 Dufour Angelo IV LNI Pomezia 101 0 21 80 101 0 101 0 80 0 80
44 Palermo Massimo IV CV Fiumicino 101 0 22 79 101 0 101 0 79 0 79
45 Del Principe Maddalena IV LNI Pomezia 101 0 23 78 101 0 101 0 78 0 78
46 Massimo Trentino IV LNI Pomezia 24 77 101 0 101 0 101 0 77 0 77